At Roomlay, accessible from https://www.roomlay.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Roomlay and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Roomlay. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms. For our Terms and Conditions.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Log Files

Roomlay follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Roomlay uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Roomlay.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Roomlay, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Roomlay has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Roomlay’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Roomlay does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

roomlay.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AWIN AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Adxperience SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Fido S.r.l
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Kairos Fire
Timehop, Inc.
Zeta Global
NeuStar, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sportradar AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AdSpirit GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Audienzz AG
Mobkoi Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Platform161 B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
agof studies
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bidtellect, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
PixFuture Media Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Goodeed
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Justpremium BV
NoBid, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axonix LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Localsensor B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
Wizaly
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SoundCast
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Experian Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Jivox Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AuDigent
Cint AB
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Spoods GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Keymantics
Blue
Hivestack Inc.
Madington
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Good-Loop Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
Fyber
Addrelevance
NEXD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adsolutions BV
Dailymotion SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Brave People Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Widespace AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Protected Media LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Baidu USA
M32 Connect Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
KUPONA GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cluep LLC
ADventori SAS
On Device Research Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Innovid Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
ARKHEUS
Habu
MediaMath, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sizmek by Amazon
Teroa S.A.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
adbility media GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brid Video DOO
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Browsi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Arkeero
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Frameplay Corporation
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Project Agora Ltd
AerServ LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GADSME
Telaria, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
1Agency
DeepIntent, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Showheroes SE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ViewPay
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Between Exchange
GfK SE
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Exactag GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Resolution Media München GmbH
Dianomi ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Strossle International AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kairion GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Jellyfish France
Fifty Technology Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
INIS sp. zo.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Pinpoll GmbH
GeoEdge
Improve Digital BV
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Vidstart LTD
belboon GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
ADman Interactive SLU
adrule mobile GmbH
travel audience GmbH
ADSOCY
ONEcount
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Passendo Aps
BidMachine Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Blis Media Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Jampp LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Clipr
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adWMG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
DynAdmic
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Adpone SL
Opinary GmbH
Kayzen
Nielsen LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
GumGum, Inc.
Ermes
Optomaton UG
Near Pte Ltd
DNA-I.COM
YieldLift LLC
Epsilon
plista GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Adkernel LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
ETARGET SE
Roq.ad Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Yieldlab AG
Aptivio Inc
adhood.com
Adverty AB (publ)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Allegro.pl
NEORY GmbH
twiago GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
respondi AG
Livewrapped AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Resono B.V.
Vibrant Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nexx360
adQuery
Velocity Made Good LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Acxiom
Crowdy News Ltd
Imonomy
Viznet
emetriq GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Publica LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
numberly
GlobalWebIndex
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Samsung Ads
Tapad, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
iPROM
Realytics
IPONWEB GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
INNITY
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Inskin Media LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PROXISTORE
Dugout Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
OpenWeb LTD
SpotX, Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Converge-Digital
RevX
WebAds B.V
adMarketplace, Inc.
Prebid.org
digitalAudience
Rezonence Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Knorex
BRICKS
Captify Technologies Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
digidip GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ADRENALEAD
Bannerflow AB
Gamned
Gemius SA
Converto AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Impact Tech Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Skaze
Neodata Group srl
Terminus Software Inc.
Teads
mainADV Srl
Fusio by S4M
MNTN
The Kantar Group Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Aniview LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Readpeak Oy
Cuebiq
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Octaive Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
SunMedia
Reignn Platform Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Mediaforce LTD
GeoProve
MISSENA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
AdView
MiQ
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sonobi, Inc
StackAdapt
Mindlytix SAS
SITU8ED SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
admetrics GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Sirdata
LifeStreet Corporation
AddApptr GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
One Planet Only
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Upwave Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adloox SA
EASYmedia GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Goldbach Group AG
MyTraffic
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Media16 ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Click Tech Limited
Paypersale.ru
audio content & control GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Dynata LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Weborama
YouGov
Axiom Media Connect
wetter.com GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SpearAd GmbH
Playrcart Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
BLIINK SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
HUAWEI Ads
Persona.ly
Sublime
AudienceProject Aps
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobsuccess
ADSTOURS SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
HyperTV Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Samba TV Inc.
Mars Media Group
Next Media SRL
Realeyes OU
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
zillian sa
Admedo Technology Ltd
MGID Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Spotad
Underdog Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
Kiosked Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Adnami Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adform
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OnAudience Ltd
diva-e products
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Consumable, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Kwanko
Brand Advance Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kameleoon SAS
AntVoice
UberMedia, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pelmorex Corp.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ShareThis, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
The Trade Desk
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ad6media
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Clever Advertising, Lda.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Xandr, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TabMo SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Demandbase, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BidTheatre AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Advisible AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
Audience Network
BSmartData GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
33Across
Smadex SL
Meetrics GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Adtube AS
Publisher First, Inc.
Skoiy
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
BeOp
Blue Billywig BV
Monet Engine Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PubMatic, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
JS Web Production
Quantcast International Limited
OpenX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Powerspace
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google Advertising Products
AdMaxim Inc.
ADUX
Signal Digital Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SYNC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Stream Eye OOD
Mediascore mbH
Arrivalist Co
OnProspects Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
AAX LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Squared SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Somplo Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
GP One GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Confiant Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
A.Mob
AdColony, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannernow, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Bombora Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
BusinessClick
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adhese
AirGrid LTD
Viralize SRL
Seenthis AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
glomex GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Smart Adserver
Permodo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Disqus
IVO Media Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
Apester Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Content Ignite
lead alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Placense Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
VECTAURY
BritePool Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audiencerate LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BILENDI SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AcuityAds Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
video intelligence AG
Revcontent, LLC
TX Group AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Caroda s.r.o.
YOC AG
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
INVIDI technologies AB
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ensighten
iProspect GmbH
1plusX AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Nativo, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adality GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
advanced store GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
VGI CTV, Inc
Impactify
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adssets AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Nubo LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Eulerian Technologies
Threedium
Spotible
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Commanders Act
: Tappx
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Automattic Ads
Fandom, Inc.
Blingby LLC
eBay Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adikteev
NextRoll, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
uppr GmbH
Golden Bees
Impact+
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdDefend GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exit Bee Limited
White Ops, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Trinity Audio
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AudienceRun corp
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Mars Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Piano Software Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Appier PTE Ltd
Telaria SAS
Teemo SA
Publicis Media GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
SmartFrame Technologies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Solution coupons
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
zeotap GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Truvid Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Comscore B.V.
Delta Projects AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Moloco, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Roku Advertising Services
DIGITEKA Technologies
Solocal
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/roomlay.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding roomlay.com



Email: