At Roomlay, accessible from https://www.roomlay.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Roomlay and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Roomlay. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms. For our Terms and Conditions.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Log Files

Roomlay follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Roomlay uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Roomlay.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Roomlay, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Roomlay has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Roomlay’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Roomlay does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

roomlay.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Criteo SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AntVoice
Neodata Group srl
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Maximus Live LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Skoiy
Vidcrunch LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blockthrough, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Opinary GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
Smart Analytics SL
Synamedia
Outbrain UK Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Blis Global Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Dailymotion SA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Anteriad, LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adssets AB
Mediakeys Platform
Blue
Epom Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fyber
streaMonkey GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Natexo Spain
Refine Direct Srl
Placense Ltd
AdView
optimise-it GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Playwire LLC
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Media Square
Nielsen International SA
INVIBES GROUP
SelectMedia International LTD
Advisible AB
crossvertise GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ID Ward Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adsquare GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sayollo Media LTD
admetrics GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
A Million Ads
AdTheorent, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AuDigent
InsurAds Technologies SA.
advanced store GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
glomex GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Permodo GmbH
A.Mob
Sportradar AG
Webgains GmbH
adality GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
MISSENA
3Q nexx GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
adWMG
ividence
PubMatic, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Verasity Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
REMAILME
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jampp LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NextRoll, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Smart Traffik
Amnet GmbH
Evorra Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kargo Global Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Notify
AiCreo S.r.l.
On Device Research Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playhill Limited
Teads France SAS
MobileFuse LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teroa S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Kwanko
Spoods GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
WebAds B.V
Realeyes OU
Rezonence Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
travel audience GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Vyde Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
congstar GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MNTN
RevX
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Petal Ads
Axiom Media Connect
ADUX
Wunderkind Corporation
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Cookie Market LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Vidazoo Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INNITY
Viznet
Gamesight Inc
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdColony, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADSOCY
VUUKLE DMCC
Smaato, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
iProspect GmbH
Quantcast
The Trade Desk
TripleLift, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairos Fire
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bannerflow AB
VECTAURY
Triapodi Ltd.
Sitewit Corp
DynAdmic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Roku Advertising Services
Wagawin GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Between Exchange
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Vidoomy Media SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Cluep LLC
Mobfox US LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Emerse Sverige AB
BidMachine Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AAX LLC
Always-Computing SAS
plista GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
RevJet
Salestring ApS
Dynata LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
AUDIOMOB LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IQM CORPORATION
Readpeak Oy
GfK SE
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Samsung Ads
MyTraffic
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Truvid Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arkeero
Nubo LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Piano Software Inc.
Realytics
SpearAd GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Unblockia SL
Dianomi PLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
twiago GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Next Media SRL
Duration Media, LLC.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Justpremium BV
Pubfinity LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ETARGET SE
Kubient Inc.
JS Web Production
Admixer EU GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
Zemanta Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Dable Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Jellyfish France
EASYmedia GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Commanders Act
TAPTAP Digital SL
Automattic Ads
Good-Loop Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Pressboard Media Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Smart Adserver
Bombora Inc.
Habu
Airnow Media Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Caroda s.r.o.
FRVR Limited
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
1plusX AG
zeotap GmbH
Prebid.org
NAG SA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
IVO Media Ltd
Boldwin LTD
GP One GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sift Media, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Aniview LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Gamned
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Kayzen
digidip GmbH
AWIN AG
BCOVERY SAS
Underdog Media LLC
BEINTOO SPA
AudienceRun corp
smartclip Europe GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Passendo Aps
Amazon Advertising
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
CleverPush GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Improve Digital
Dataseat Ltd
Nativery Srl
IPONWEB GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Holid AB
Dentsu A/S
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Fandom, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Happydemics
Tapjoy, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Amobee Inc.
Weborama
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
StackAdapt
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Jivox Corporation
AirGrid LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Alkimi
BILENDI SA
Kairion GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Turk Telekom
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Alphalyr SAS
Media16 ltd
Project Agora Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
uppr GmbH
NEXD
VGI CTV, Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Bababam
ADman Interactive SLU
Onfocus (Adagio)
MPX GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Nativo, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
mainADV Srl
Adhese
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Baidu USA
Pelmorex Corp.
Lupon Media
Adloox SA
Query Click Limited
Teavaro
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
NEORY GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cuebiq
PROXISTORE
Mars Media Group
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
BidTheatre AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Clipr
Frameplay Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Ask Locala
Revcontent, LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EXADS
MARKETPERF CORP
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ermes
netzeffekt GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
ADMAX
Zeit Agency ApS
Arpeely Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Wizaly
Protected Media LTD
Sonares GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
PML Innovative Media
Exactag GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Audience Network
umlaut communication gmbh
Samba TV, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Resono B.V.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Comcast International France SAS
Browsi
SunMedia
Radio Net Media Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BusinessClick
Sublime
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Attributy
M32 Connect Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
PRECISO SRL
ShareThis, Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Welect GmbH
Permutive Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Converto AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
vitrado GmbH
Cint AB
Novatiq limited
Adform A/S
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
Somplo Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
TabMo SAS
HUMAN
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Meson Mediation LLC
INFOnline GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Clinch Labs LTD
First-id
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arcspire Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
Digital Squad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
Gemius SA
Adikteev
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Impactify SARL
42 Ads GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LightBox TV
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Skaze
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Konodrac S.L.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Click Tech Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
YOC AG
GeoProve Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Acxiom
remerge GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Inskin Media LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
YouGov
Jetpack Digital LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cavai AS & UK
Adnuntius AS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
WebMedia
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BeOp
Keymantics
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Lucid Holdings, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
: Tappx
MUSO TNT LIMITED
video intelligence AG
MGID Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobsuccess
eBay Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adpone SL
Eskimi
33Across
Live Data Solutions SL
Showheroes SE
AddApptr GmbH
Zeta Global
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Objective Partners BV
NEURAL.ONE
Near Intelligence
McCann Discipline LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Magnite, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TMT Digital Inc
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
OpenX
Converge-Digital
Papirfly AS
Appush Technologies
Hurra Communications GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Livewrapped AB
Claritas LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
GADSME
Roq.ad Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Frii ApS
LiveIntent Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
DNA-I.COM
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Smartology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Adventure Media
Voxnest Inc
Bidstack Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publica LLC
Alphonso Inc
AdServing Factory srl
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BRICKS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Synkd Ltd.
Agate Systems Limited
Experian LTD
Covatic Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Seenthis AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Online Solution
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adverty AB (publ)
Epsilon
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Madington
152 Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
ADventori SAS
Golden Bees
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Njuice AB
XChange by SFBX®
ARKHEUS
Insticator, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Impact Tech Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Quality Media Network GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Terminus Software Inc.
Hubvisor
Convo Ink
Xandr, Inc.
iPROM
Bidtellect, Inc
Audienzz AG
SpotX, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Reliz LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
adbility media GmbH
GeoEdge
Triple13 Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Threedium
freenet DLS GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
adhood.com
audio content & control GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
agof studies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bucksense Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Knorex
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LoopMe Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
C WIRE AG
LiveRamp
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
belboon GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Content Ignite
BLIINK SAS
Ensighten
adQuery
Brid Video DOO
giosg.com Oy
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SoundCast
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/roomlay.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding roomlay.com



Email: