At Roomlay, accessible from https://www.roomlay.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by Roomlay and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in Roomlay. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator.

Consent

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its terms. For our Terms and Conditions.

Information we collect

The personal information that you are asked to provide, and the reasons why you are asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the point we ask you to provide your personal information.

If you contact us directly, we may receive additional information about you such as your name, email address, phone number, the contents of the message and/or attachments you may send us, and any other information you may choose to provide.

When you register for an Account, we may ask for your contact information, including items such as name, company name, address, email address, and telephone number.

How we use your information

We use the information we collect in various ways, including to:

Log Files

Roomlay follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services’ analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users’ movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, Roomlay uses ‘cookies’. These cookies are used to store information including visitors’ preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users’ experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or other information.

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Advertising Partners Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of Roomlay.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on Roomlay, which are sent directly to users’ browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that Roomlay has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

Roomlay’s Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options.

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers’ respective websites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Do Not Sell My Personal Information)

Under the CCPA, among other rights, California consumers have the right to:

Request that a business that collects a consumer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of personal data that a business has collected about consumers.

Request that a business delete any personal data about the consumer that a business has collected.

Request that a business that sells a consumer’s personal data, not sell the consumer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

GDPR Data Protection Rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights. Every user is entitled to the following:

The right to access – You have the right to request copies of your personal data. We may charge you a small fee for this service.

The right to rectification – You have the right to request that we correct any information you believe is inaccurate. You also have the right to request that we complete the information you believe is incomplete.

The right to erasure – You have the right to request that we erase your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to restrict processing – You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to object to processing – You have the right to object to our processing of your personal data, under certain conditions.

The right to data portability – You have the right to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization, or directly to you, under certain conditions.

If you make a request, we have one month to respond to you. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

Roomlay does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

roomlay.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
A.Mob
Good-Loop Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pressboard Media Inc
video intelligence AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Golden Bees
plista GmbH
eBay Inc
OneTag Limited
Digital Squad
Powerspace
BRICKS
AntVoice
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdSpirit GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Amobee Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Adsolutions BV
BEINTOO SPA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Smart Traffik
WebAds B.V
digidip GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Aniview LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Radio Net Media Limited
Click Tech Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Weborama
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Brid Video DOO
Zeta Global
Market Resource Partners LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Persona.ly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ad6media
Automattic Ads
adbility media GmbH
Audienzz AG
diva-e products
42 Ads GmbH
Experian Limited
Parrable, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
YouGov
Kameleoon SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeoEdge
AdQuiver Media SL
Apester Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Spotad
Query Click Limited
Adpone SL
adnanny.com SLU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MGID Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
WhatRocks Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Mediascore mbH
Mediaforce LTD
BCOVERY SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtube AS
Tangoo Srl
Nexx360
Arkeero
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Pubfinity LLC
Media Square
Jetpack Digital LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adnuntius AS
ONEcount
Gamned
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Gamesight Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
JS Web Production
The Ozone Project Limited
Content Ignite
Criteo SA
Samba TV Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Videobyte Inc
Comcast International France SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BeOp
Threedium
Pulse Innovations Limited
Showheroes SE
Betgenius Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
BILENDI SA
ARKHEUS
giosg.com Oy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
RevJet
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
NEXD
Adomik
GumGum, Inc.
SoundCast
HyperTV Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
LifeStreet Corporation
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
uppr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Salestring ApS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Viznet
Rezonence Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adsonica
Nano Interactive GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
Tapad, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bannerflow AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Quantcast International Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
33Across
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Kayzen
Kwanko
3Q nexx GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
MiQ
Underdog Media LLC
Notify
Yieldlab AG
Konodrac S.L.
Solocal
Arcspire Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Commanders Act
DynAdmic
Upwave Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
OpenX
INVIBES GROUP
Near Pte Ltd
Goodeed
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mars Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Strossle International AB
adQuery
Celtra, Inc.
One Planet Only
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Impactify
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Zoomd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Hybrid Theory
Effiliation / Effinity
The Procter & Gamble Company
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Telecoming S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ve Global UK Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Exactag GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GeoProve
Triapodi Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Smartology Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
United Internet Media GmbH
Yandex
Teemo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Blue
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Epsilon
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mobsuccess
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ezoic Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Natexo Spain
Sift Media, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Next Media SRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AirGrid LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Playrcart Limited
remerge GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Digital East GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
AdMaxim Inc.
Playhill Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cuebiq
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BidTheatre AB
Dailymotion SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SmartFrame Technologies
Ketchup Adv Spa
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
travel audience GmbH
Blingby LLC
Better Banners A/S
NextRoll, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adnami Aps
Adtriba GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dataseat Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
PRECISO SRL
Realytics
M32 Connect Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Browsi
Neodata Group srl
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Permutive Limited
Jampp LTD
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ID5 Technology Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Aptivio Inc
Adlane LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
adality GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Smartclip Hispania SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Njuice AB
Adkernel LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Impact+
adWMG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TMT Digital Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iPROM
Factor Eleven GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
YOC AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impact Tech Inc.
RevX
ADventori SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
digitalAudience
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Nativo, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
zeotap GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Norstat AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BidMachine Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Habu
Exit Bee Limited
EXADS
ViewPay
Goldbach Group AG
belboon GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kubient Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Media16 ltd
Converge-Digital
Readpeak Oy
MISSENA
SITU8ED SA
Amnet GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Cint AB
Stream Eye OOD
Clinch Labs LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Jivox Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
NEORY GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
PROXISTORE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
HUMAN
Amazon Advertising
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Online Solution
Meetrics GmbH
INNITY
Sportradar AG
IQM CORPORATION
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
AerServ LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Octaive Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Noster Finance S.L.
Skoiy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
mainADV Srl
Mobfox US LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Placense Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Jellyfish France
Blis Media Limited
The Trade Desk
Widespace AB
Inskin Media LTD
Sirdata
KUPONA GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Cluep LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Madington
Sublime
Kairion GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
AddApptr GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Consumable, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Fido S.r.l
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Samsung Ads
SmartyAds Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Opinary GmbH
agof studies
glomex GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Seenthis AB
adhood.com
Doceree UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adsquare GmbH
Digiseg ApS
ADRENALEAD
Comscore B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Imonomy
ETARGET SE
Gemius SA
Octave IP Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
StackAdapt
FeedAd GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Clipr
Innovid Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GfK SE
jsdelivr.com
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
McCann Discipline LTD
Improve Digital
MEDIAMETRIE
Baidu USA
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Arpeely Ltd.
Between Exchange
Ad Alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AudienceRun corp
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Unruly Group Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adssets AB
Google Advertising Products
Ensighten
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SpringServe, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Velocity Made Good LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
RTB House S.A.
ShareThis, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AAX LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Teavaro
Sonobi, Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
UniCredit S.p.A.
admetrics GmbH
Knorex
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Taboola Europe Limited
BritePool Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Opti Digital SAS
Allegro.pl
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
Smaato, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
GlobalWebIndex
DNA-I.COM
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Evorra Ltd
Adventure Media
numberly
Pexi B.V.
Kairos Fire
Appier PTE Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
twiago GmbH
AuDigent
Spoods GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Eskimi
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
iProspect GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hyper LLC
Delta Projects AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen International SA
Next Millennium Media INC
Adikteev
A Million Ads Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Venatus Media Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
: Tappx
Audiencerate LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AdView
Ermes
Adverty AB (publ)
Roq.ad Inc.
Justpremium BV
emetriq GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Smadex SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Optomaton UG
Aarki, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Revcontent, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Teads
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Resolution Media München GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
NeuStar, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Advisible AB
MNTN
MobileFuse LLC
GroupM UK Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ShowHeroes SRL
SheMedia, LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Converto AG
1Agency
Luna Media Group LLC
Somplo Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Bombora Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adhese
EXOCLICK, S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AUDIOMOB LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Acxiom
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
DeepIntent, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pixalate, Inc.
Mars Media Group
ADUX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
mediarithmics SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Maximus Live LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Fyber
BLIINK SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
ADMAX
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AcuityAds Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
optimise-it GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
LoopMe Limited
Teroa S.A.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Dynata LLC
Webgains GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adform
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Triple13 Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
C WIRE AG
Smart Adserver
1plusX AG
TX Group AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audience Network
OnProspects Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MyTraffic
Truvid Inc.
zillian sa
Skaze
Kiosked Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Solution coupons
Brand Advance Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Fusio by S4M
SunMedia
Dianomi PLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
The Kantar Group Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EMX Digital LLC
GP One GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Confiant Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Prebid.org
umlaut communication gmbh
BusinessClick
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mediakeys Platform
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Passendo Aps
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Epom Ltd.
AWIN AG
crossvertise GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/roomlay.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding roomlay.com



Email: